Latest Amazon Product Sales Rank Tables

Country: Spain (amazon.es)

Last updated: 18 Oct 2026

Amazon sales rank illustrates how well a product sells compared to other products in the same category. For example, a rank of 1 means that is the best-selling product in that category.

SellerAmp sales rank tables show the number of products in each category, in each Amazon marketplace. They also show the number of products in the top best sellers rank (BSR) percentiles.

Tables are updated daily.

CategoryProduct CountTop 0.5% BSRTop 1% BSRTop 2% BSRTop 3% BSRTop 5% BSRTop 10% BSR
Alexa Skills1,072511213254107
Alimentación y bebidas512,4892,5625,12510,25015,37525,62451,249
Apps y Juegos79,2673967931,5852,3783,9637,927
Audible Libros y Originales1000000
Audible Libros y Originales17000112
Bebé2,232,70911,16422,32744,65466,981111,635223,271
Belleza4,876,49824,38248,76597,530146,295243,825487,650
Bricolaje y herramientas18,668,75693,344186,688373,375560,063933,4381,866,876
CDs y vinilos1,750,3028,75217,50335,00652,50987,515175,030
Coche y moto25,392,760126,964253,928507,855761,7831,269,6382,539,276
Cursos en línea0000000
Deportes y aire libre11,313,64456,568113,136226,273339,409565,6821,131,364
Dispositivos Amazon y Accesorios5693611172857
Electrónica14,829,36874,147148,294296,587444,881741,4681,482,937
Equipaje34,4281723446891,0331,7213,443
Grandes electrodomésticos742,0793,7107,42114,84222,26237,10474,208
Hogar y cocina50,408,437252,042504,0841,008,1691,512,2532,520,4225,040,844
Iluminación2,454,66412,27324,54749,09373,640122,733245,466
Industria, empresas y ciencia11,572,30257,862115,723231,446347,169578,6151,157,230
Informática4,904,38024,52249,04498,088147,131245,219490,438
Instrumentos musicales2,471,35812,35724,71449,42774,141123,568247,136
Jardín12,341,13261,706123,411246,823370,234617,0571,234,113
Joyería44,3792224448881,3312,2194,438
Juguetes y juegos4,819,73524,09948,19796,395144,592240,987481,974
Libros78,653,487393,267786,5351,573,0702,359,6053,932,6747,865,349
Música Digital6,489,45232,44764,895129,789194,684324,473648,945
Oficina y papelería4,442,45422,21244,42588,849133,274222,123444,245
Oficina y papelería983,2374,9169,83219,66529,49749,16298,324
Otros Productos438,4022,1924,3848,76813,15221,92043,840
Películas y TV719,2123,5967,19214,38421,57635,96171,921
Prime Video58,2112915821,1641,7462,9115,821
Productos Handmade21000112
Productos para mascotas4,922,91424,61549,22998,458147,687246,146492,291
Relojes7,7153977154231386772
Ropa569,8902,8495,69911,39817,09728,49556,989
Salud y cuidado personal4,143,09820,71541,43182,862124,293207,155414,310
Software10,049501002013015021,005
Tienda Kindle165,3168271,6533,3064,9598,26616,532
Videojuegos459,1762,2964,5929,18413,77522,95945,918
Zapatos y complementos234,3951,1722,3444,6887,03211,72023,440